Prenumerera på Nyheter, Racerapporter
GT5 Ginetta Challenge

KALENDER: 2017

Tävling/bana/möteDatum
Årsmöte Jönköping21-22 jan
Mantorp 6- 7 maj
Kinnekulle27-28 maj
Knutstorp 7- 9 jul
Karlskoga11-13 aug
Falkenberg16-17 sep

SPONSORER

BILDGALLERI

Samarbetspartners

Svensk Racing

Serieanmälda 2009

NrFörnamnEfternamnOrtBilBet
Clubman
51 Søren P. Christensen Virum Mallock Mk31PR Ja
52 Hans Johansson Kopparberg Bodin K9a Ja
53 Svein Langholm Oslo Bodin Mk12, 2009 Ja
55 Team Hysterisk Racing Lundkvist Strängnäs Bodin Kb 9  
56 Jan Nordgren Höllviken Phantom S255 Ja
57 Peter Strand Asmundtorp Mallock U2 Mk30PR Ja
58 Jens Storm-Nielsen Holbæk Danmark Mallock Mk31 Ja
59 Jan Strand Asmundtorp Mallock Mk20b Ja
60 Mikael Aagaard Greve Danmark Mallock Mk27 Ja
62 Pete Roberts Aukra Mallock Mk24  
64 Emil Löveryd Mölnlycke Phantom P94/-09 Ja
68 Henrik Andersen Hörby Mallock MK31 Ja
70 Flemming Bendixen Herlev Mallock Mk-31 Ja
71 Stefan Mumm Svedala Mallock U2 Mk35  
73 Henrik Vognstrup-Kjær Nykøbing Sj Mallock Mk20b Ja
75 Petter Berger _ Phantom 2009 Ja
Modsport 1
1 Sören Trygg Täby LOLA GTD T70  
3 Jaan Tolli Gantofta Porsche Boxster Ja
4 Arto Rajakangas Rimbo Saker GT 2007 Ja
6 Kenneth Winkler Vikingstad Ford GTD 40 Ja
7 Stefan Inerud Västerås Chevrolet Corvette Ja
14 Peter Gustafson Farsta MGB V8  
16 Per Löveryd Mölnlycke Alfa GTV Ja
19 Ingvar Sand Kärna Chevrolet Corvette  
30 Stefan Pfister Alingsås Lotus Europa Ja
33 Kenneth Nilsson Åmotfors Scatto T7 Ja
72 John-Erik Öberg Ösmo BMW M1 Sauber Ja
Modsport 2
  jörgen granath skillinge super seven  
8 Joakim Granfors Eskilstuna Westfield Ja
45 Peter Eriksson Flyinge Porsche 911 RSR Ja
47 Bo Johansson Jönköping Lotus Europa Ja
49 Douglas Wichers Ängelholm Lotus Europa Ja
54 Jesper Markusson Ekerö Porsche 964 Cup/RSR  
75 Jan-Åke Sundberg Spånga Porsche 924  
Roadsport A
2 Stefan Hasselgren Täby Caterham CSR 200 Ja
3 Kent Hellqvist Lindome Lotus Super Seven 1969 Ja
4 Jesper Markusson Ekerö Porsche 964 Cup/RSR Ja
5 Jonny Gren Karlstad GRJ 07 Ja
7 Tommy Falck Partille Lotus Super Seven 1963 Ja
8 Michael Öhrström Åkersberga Westfield R1 Ja
10 Johan Westerberg Kungälv Opel Speedster Turbo Ja
11 Toni Berggren Karlskoga Chevrolet Camaro -02 Ja
14 Bengt Metz Oxie Caterham Superlight Ja
15 Anders Mårtensson Anderstorp MK Indy Ja
16 Lars Macklin Vallentuna Hult Healey Special Ja
17 Christer Almqvist Växjö Caterham Seven Ja
20 Mats Ohlsson Malmö Porsche 964 Cup -90 Ja
23 Robert Gustafsson Linköping Ginetta G27 Ja
24 Niklas Libell Härnösand Westfield Megabusa  
25 Roy Palm Tävelsås Morgan Ligthweight Roadster  
33 Kent Johansson Karlskoga AC Cobra Ja
Roadsport B
41 Krister Andero Falköping Porsche Boxster 1997 Ja
43 Fredrik All Täby Porsche Boxter Ja
44 Svante Andersson Vara Porsche Boxster Ja
45 Anders Ehrman Klagstorp Datsun 240z Ja
47 Toni Persic Lidköping Porsche Boxster  
48 Michel Gubel Stockholm Mazda RX7 FD  
49 Anders & Malin Eriksson Skövde Caterham 7 Ja
52 Knut Sjølie Oslo Mazda MX-5 GTX  
59 Max Lindblom Edsvalla Triumph TR2 Ja
67 Rolf Dawidzon Vejbystrand MGBGTS Ja
Roadsport C
72 Fredrik Westin Stockholm Lotus Elise S2 -01  
73 Hans Drangel Stockholm Mazda MX-5 1994 Ja
74 Andreas Karlsson Västerås Mazda MX-5 1991 Ja
75 Jan-Åke Sundberg Spånga Porsche 924 Ja
76 Robert Serwanski Malmö Mazda MX-5 1994 Ja
77 Christoffer Waern Frillesås Mazda MX-5 1994 Ja
89 Magnus Claesson Bollebygd Mazda MX-5 1994 Ja
90 Leif Perbeck Lidingö Toyota MR2 Ja
91 Per Hammarsjö Huddinge Mazda MX-5 1999 Ja
92 Niklas Falk Kungsbacka Mazda MX-5 1999 Ja
94 Fredrik Henriksson Bollebygd Mazda MX-5 1994 Ja
96 Magnus Pettersson Kumla Mazda MX-5 1992 Ja
97 Mats Lundin Nynäshamn Mazda MX-5 1990 Ja
98 Dennis Kullman Halmstad Mazda MX-5 1993 Ja
99 Andreas Halbig Västra Frölunda Mazda MX-5 1998 Ja
RS
4 Peter Eriksson Flyinge PRC/Opel Ja
11 Leif Bengtsson Klippan ARC 1000  
12 Ralf Andersson Helsingborg Radical 1000  
67 Anders Andréasson Vittsjö Phantom S240  
Totalt 80 anmälda