Prenumerera på Nyheter, Racerapporter
GT5 Ginetta Challenge

KALENDER: 2017

Tävling/bana/möteDatum
Årsmöte Jönköping21-22 jan
Mantorp 6- 7 maj
Kinnekulle27-28 maj
Knutstorp 7- 9 jul
Karlskoga11-13 aug
Falkenberg16-17 sep

SPONSORER

BILDGALLERI

Samarbetspartners

Svensk Racing

Serieanmälda 2010

NrFörnamnEfternamnOrtBilTävlingarBet
Clubman
52 hans johansson kopparberg bodin k9a 1,2,3,4,5  
53 Svein Langholm Oslo Bodin mk12 1,2,3,4,5  
54 Jonas Svensson Svenshögen Bodola Mk5 Evolution    
55 Lundkvist Mats & Erik Strängnäs Bodin kb 9 1,2,3,4,5  
56 Jan Nordgren Höllviken Phantom S255 1,2,3,4,5  
57 Peter Strand Asmundtorp Mallock Mk30PR/EBX    
58 Jens Storm-Nielsen Holbæk Mallock 31 1,2,3,4,5  
59 Jan Strand Asmundtorp Mallock Mk20b 1,2,3,4,5  
60 Mikael Aagaard København N Mallock MK27 1,2,3,4,5  
61 Marie Carlsson Jönköping Mallock Mk29 2,3,5  
62 Pete Roberts Aukra Mallock MK24 1,2,3,4,5  
64 Emil Löveryd Landvetter Phantom P94/8-EVO 1,2,3,4,5  
68 Henrik Andersen Hörby Mallock mk31 1,2,3,5  
70 Flemming Bendixen Herlev Mallock MK/31 1,2,3,4,5  
70 Flemming Bendixen Herlev Mallock Mk31 1  
71 Stefan Mumm Svedala Mallock Mk35 1,2,3,5  
72 Bjarne Mumm Stockholm Mallock    
73 Henrik Vognstrup Danmark Mallock    
75 Petter Berger svedala Phantom S22 1,3,4,5  
Modsport 1
3 Jaan Tolli Gantofta porsche boxster 1,2,3,4,5  
4 Arto Rajakangas Rimbo Saker GT 1,2,3,4,5  
6 Kenneth Winkler Vikingstad Ford GTD40 1,2,3,4,5  
11 Villy Zielinski Gånghester Lotus europa 1,2,3,4,5  
19 ingvar sand kärna chevrolet corvette 1,2,3,4,5  
21 Reidar Thoresen Larvik Ford GTD 40 3,4,5  
22 Mikael Borggren Vassmolosa Saabsther ss 7 1,2,3,4,5  
33 kenneth nilsson Åmotfors Scatto T7 1,2,3,4,5  
45 Peter Eriksson Flyinge Porsche 911 RSR 1,2,3,5  
72 John-Erik Öberg ÖSMO BMW M1 Sauber 1,2,3,4,5  
477 Björn Davidsson Huddinge Pontiac Trans Am GT-1    
Modsport 2
8 Joakim Granfors Eskilstuna Westfield 1,2,3,4,5  
47 Bo Johansson Jönköping Lotus Europa 1,2,3,4,5  
49 Douglas Wichers Ängelholm Lotus Europa 1,2,3,4,5  
79 Mats Hildingsson Hamneda Porsche 1,3,5  
Modsport 3
4 ZACHARIAS LINDQVIST HANSSON ENSKEDE GINETTA G20 2  
45 Robert Malmström svalöv Caterham 7 3,5  
50 Anders Carlsson Eslöv Ginetta G 20 2,3  
Roadsport A
2 Stefan Hasselgren Täby Caterham CSR 200 1,3,4  
3 Kent "Nisse" Hellqvist Lindome Lotus Super Seven 1969 1,2,3,4,5  
5 Jonny Gren Karlstad GRJ07 1,3,5  
7 Tommy Falck Partille Lotus Super 7 1963 1,2,3,4,5  
8 Joakim Granfors Eskilstuna Westfield 1,2,3,4,5  
10 Johan Westerberg Kungälv Opel Speedster Turbo 1,2,5  
11 Toni / Jonas Berggren / Jansson Karlskoga Chevrolet Camaro -02 1,2,4  
12 Bo Johansson Smålandsstenar BJ1 3,5  
14 Bengt Metz Oxie Caterham Superlight 3,5  
16 Lars Macklin Vallentuna Hult Healey Special 1,2,3,4,5  
17 Christer Almqvist Växjö Caterham Blackbird 1,2,3,4,5  
19 Krister Andero Falköping Porsche Boxster 1,2,3,4,5  
20 Mats Ohlsson Malmö Porsche 964 Cup 2,3,5  
33 kent johansson karlskoga AC Cobra 1,2,3,4,5  
126 Henric Månsson Malmö Westfield Seiw 3,5  
Roadsport B
49 Anders & Malin Eriksson Skövde Caterham 7 1,2,3,4,5  
59 Max Lindblom EDSVALLA Triumph TR 2 1,2,3,4,5  
60 Mattias / Magnus Dahlin Skara Caterham 7 1,2,3,4,5  
61 Fredrik Henriksson Bollebygd Mazda MX-5 3,4,5  
67 Rolf Dawidzon Vejbystrand MGBGTS 1,2,3,4,5  
Roadsport C
72 Per Oleskog V. Frölunda Mazda MX5 1,3,5  
73 Hans Drangel Stockholm Mazda MX-5 1.8L 1994 1,3,5  
74 Andreas Karlsson Västerås Mazda MX-5 1,3,5  
76 Robert Serwanski Malmö Mazda MX-5 1,2,3,4,5  
77 Christoffer Waern Frillesås Mazda MX-5 1,3,5  
78 Jan Sundberg Spånga Porsche 924 1,2,3,4,5  
79 Henrik Eriksson Eskilstuna Porsche 944 1,2,3,4,5  
80 Ronnie Hofberg Heby Mazda MX-5 1,2,3,4,5  
81 Jesper Friis Kalundborg (Danmark) Mazda MX-5 3  
82 Anders Träff Enköping Mazda MX-5 1,3,5  
83 Bertil Thorsson Gärsnäs Mazda MX-5 1,3,5  
84 Torkel Kristensson Jönköping Mazda Miata 1,3,5  
85 Martin Wahlberg Göteborg Mazda MX-5 1,3,5  
86 Henrik Pihl Göteborg Mazda MX-5 1,2,3,4,5  
87 Jimmy Visshed Kumla Mazda MX-5 1,3,5  
88 Fredrik Olsson Trelleborg Pontiac Fiero 3  
89 Magnus Claesson Bollebygd Mazda MX-5 1,2,3,4,5  
90 rickard/leif perbäck lidingö toyota mr2 1,2,3,4,5 Ja
91 Per Hammarsjö Huddinge Mazda MX-5 1,2,3,4,5  
92 Niklas Falk Kungsbacka Mazda MX-5 1999 1,2,3,4,5  
94 Fredrik Henriksson Bollebygd Mazda MX-5 1,2,3,4,5  
95 Jonas Bernhardt Göteborg Mazda MX-5 1,3,5  
96 Magnus Pettersson Kumla Mazda Miata 1,3,5  
97 magnus ohlsson hallabro Mazda MX-5 Miata 1,2,3,4,5  
98 Dennis Kullman Halmstad Mazda MX-5 1,3,5  
99 Andreas Halbig Västra Frölunda Mazda Mx-5 Miata 1,3,4,5  
RS
  Anders Lindstad Gjesåsen Radical Prosport 1300 2,3,4,5  
1 thomas stamreus trosa PRC S98 2,3,5  
3 Andreas Ernestus Trondheim Norge Juno SSE 2,3,5  
4 Peter Eriksson Flyinge PRC/Opel 1,2,3,5  
6 Martin Berner Rönnede Aquila SR1 3,4,5  
12 anders mårtensson anderstorp radical 1,2  
13 Peter Johansson Trollhättan PRC 3,4,5  
17 Bo Johansson Jönköping PRC 1,3  
67 Anders Andréasson Vittsjö Phantom S240 1,2,3,4,5  
Totalt 92 anmälda