Prenumerera på Nyheter, Racerapporter
GT5 Ginetta Challenge

KALENDER: 2017

Tävling/bana/möteDatum
Årsmöte Jönköping21-22 jan
Mantorp 6- 7 maj
Kinnekulle27-28 maj
Knutstorp 7- 9 jul
Karlskoga11-13 aug
Falkenberg16-17 sep

SPONSORER

BILDGALLERI

Samarbetspartners

Svensk Racing

Serieanmälda 2011

StartnrFörnamnEfternamnOrtBilmärke/modellTävlingarBet
Clubman
51 Magnus  Andersson  Jonsered  Mallock mk31  x,x,x,x,x  600
52 hans  johansson  kopparberg  bodin k9a  x,x,x,x,x  600
54 Jonas  Svensson  Svenshögen  Bodola Mk.5 Evolution  o,o,o,o,o  600
55 Peter  Lindberg  Åkersberga  Bodin Kb 9 Clubman  x,x,x,x,x  600
57 Peter  Strand  Asmundtorp  Mallock U2 Mk30PR/EBX  o,o,x,x,x  600
58 Jens  Storm-Nielsen  Holbæk DK  Mallock MK 31  x,x,x,x,x  600
59 Jan  Strand  Asmundtorp  Mallock Mk20b  x,x,x,x,x  600
60 Mikael  Aagaard  København N  Mallock Mk27  x,x,x,x,x  600
62 Pete  Roberts  Aukra, Norge  Mallock Mk24  o,o,o,o,x   
63 Johan  Roxlin  Vejbystrand  Phantom P92  x,x,x,x,x   
64 Per  Glemander  vellinge  Phantom P98  o,x,x,x,x   
70 Flemming  Bendixen  Herlev  Mallock MK31 1994  x,x,x,x,x  600
71 Stefan  Mumm  Svedala  Mallock MK 35 sg  x,x,x,x,x  600
72 Bjarne  Mumm  Stockholm  Mallock MK 35 SG  x,x,x,x,x  600
73 Henrik  Vognstrup  Nykøbing Sj  Mallock  x,o,x,x,o   
Modsport 1
2 John-Erik  Öberg  Ösmo  BMW Sauber M1  x,x,x,x,x   
3 Jaan  Tolli  Gantofta hbg  Porsche Boxster  x,x,x,x,x  600
5 Ola  Johansson  Finspong  MGB GT  o,x,o,o,o  600
6 Kenneth  Winkler  Vikingstad  Ford GTD40  x,x,x,x,x  600
7 Björn  Davidsson  Huddinge  Pontiac Trans Am  x,x,o,x,x  600
8 Joakim  Granfors  Eskilstuna  Westfield Honda -07  x,x,x,x,x  600
9 Speedlab  Racing  Farsta  Chevrolet Corvette S6  x,x,x,x,x  700
9 Björn  Andersson  Huddinge  Porsche GT2  o,x,o,o,o  150
16 Per  Löveryd  Landvetter  Alfa  o,o,x,o,o  150
19 ingvar  sand  kärna  chevrolet corvette  x,x,x,x,x  600
21 Reidar  Thoresen  Larvik  Ford GTD 40  x,x,x,x,x  600
25 Peter  Eriksson  Flyinge  Porsche 964 GT2  x,x,x,x,x  600
30 Stefan  Pfister  Alingsås  Lotus Europa  o,x,o,x,o  600
33 Kenneth  Nillson  Åmotfors  Scatto T7  x,x,x,x,x  600
37 Johan  Weglin  voxnabruk  Toyota Supra  o,x,x,x,x  600
38 Anders  Mårtensson  Anderstorp  Lotus Exige GT3's  x,x,x,x,x   
42 Anders  Edlund  Höllviken  Porsche GT3 Cup  o,o,o,x,x  400
111 sten  jarl  helsingborg  dodge viper  o,o,x,o,o  600
400 Robert  Kihlblom  Huddinge  camaro z28 gen 3  o,x,x,x,x  150
Modsport 2
41 Michael  Öhrström  Åkersberga  Westfield Hayabusa  x,x,x,x,x  600
42 Fredrik  Henriksson  Bollebygd  Fisher Fury  x,x,x,x,x  600
47 Bo  Johansson  Jönköping  Lotus Europa  x,x,x,x,x  600
49 Douglas  Wichers  Ängelholm  Lotus Europa S1  x,x,x,x,x  600
57 Marcus  Stålheim  Nyköping  BMW M3 E36  o,x,o,o,x  300
59 Krister  Andero  Falköping  Porsche Boxster 1997  x,x,x,o,x  600
Modsport 3
73 Robert  Gustafsson  Linköping  Ginetta G27  o,o,o,o,o  600
Roadsport A
2 Stefan  Hasselgren  Täby  Caterham CSR 200  x,x,o,x,o   
3 Kent "Nisse"  Hellqvist  Lindome  Lotus Super Seven 1969  x,x,x,x,x  600
5 Jonny  Gren  Karlstad  GRJ-07  x,o,x,x,o  600
6 Magnus  Bengtsson  Falkenberg  Corvette C5  o,x,x,x,x  600
7 Tommy  Falck  Partille  Lotus Super 7  x,x,x,x,x  600
10 Johan  Westerberg  Ödsmål  Opel Speedster Turbo  x,x,x,x,x  600
11 Toni Berggren &  Jonas Jansson  Karlskoga  Camaro -02  x,x,x,x,x  700
12 Bo  Johansson  Smålandsstenar  BJ1  x,o,x,x,o  600
14 Bengt  Metz  Oxie  Caterham Superlight  o,o,x,x,o  300
16 Lars  Macklin  Vallentuna  Hult Healey Special  x,x,x,x,x  600
18 Patrik  Rydh  Ljungby  Caterham 7  o,o,x,o,o 
20 Malin  Magnusson  Märsta  Corvette c5  o,o,x,x,x  600
21 Per  Johansson  Borås  Audi TT  x,x,x,x,x  600
26 Henric  Månsson  Malmö  Westfield SEIW  x,x,x,x,o  600
33 Kent  Johansson  Karlskoga  AC Cobra  x,x,x,x,x  600
65 Peter  Öfverman  Höllviken  Westfield SEiW  o,o,x,o,o 
Roadsport B
27 Joakim  Birgersson  Vetlanda  Caterham 7  o,x,x,x,x  600
41 Göran  Strandlund  Skärholmen  Chevrolet Corvette C4  x,x,o,x,x  600
42 Joachim  Osbeck  Askim  Lotus Elise S2 111  x,o,x,x,x  600
49 Anders & Malin  Eriksson  Skövde  Caterham 7  x,x,x,x,x  700
55 Niklas  Falk  Kungsbacka  Mazda MX-5  x,x,x,x,x  600
59 Max  Lindblom  Edsvalla  Triumph TR 2  x,x,x,x,x  600
61 Dennis  Andersson  Grästorp  Porsche 944 S2  x,x,o,o,o  600
67 Rolf  Dawidzon  Vejbystrand  MG GTS  o,o,x,x,o  600
Roadsport C
23 Edvin  Persson  Lund  Porsche 944  o,o,x,o,o 
70 Christian  Lund  Örebro  mazda mx 5  x,x,x,o,x  600
71 Jimmy  Pettersson  Sköllersta  Mazda MX 5  x,x,x,o,x  600
71 Anders  Agfors  Kungälv  Alfa Romeo Gulia Sprint GT  o,o,x,x,o  600
72 Per  Oleskog  V. Frölunda  Mazda MX-5 Miata  x,x,x,x,x  600
73 Magnus  Ohlsson  Hallabro  Mazda MX-5 miata  x,x,x,o,x  600
74 Andreas  Karlsson  Västerås  Mazda MX-5  x,o,x,o,o  600
75 Per  Hammarsjö  Huddinge  Mazda MX-5  o,x,x,o,o   
76 Robert  Serwanski  Malmö  Mazda MX-5  x,o,x,o,o  600
77 Christoffer  Waern  Frillesås  Mazda MX-5  x,x,x,x,x  600
78 Henrik  Eriksson  Eskilstuna  Porsche 944  x,x,x,x,x  600
79 Daniel  Jonsson  Sköndal  Mazda Miata  o,x,x,o,x  600
80 Ronnie  Hofberg  Heby  Mazda MX-5  x,x,x,o,x  600
81 Jesper  Friis  Kalundborg (Danmark)  Mazda MX-5  o,o,x,x,o  603
82 Anders  Träff  Enköping  Mazda MX-5  x,x,x,x,x  600
83 Bertil  Thorsson  Gärsnäs  Mazda MX-5 NB  x,o,x,x,o  600
84 Torkel  Kristensson  Tenhult  Miata -99  x,x,x,o,x  600
86 Henrik  Pihl  Göteborg  Mazda MX-5  x,x,x,x,x  600
87 Jimmy  Visshed  Kumla  Mazda MX-5  x,x,x,o,x  600
90 Pelle  Brusebäck  Örebro  Mazda  x,x,x,x,x  600
91 Tobias  Nyström  Stockholm  Mazda Eunos Roadster  x,x,x,x,x  600
92 Daniel  Östlund  Hägersten  Mazda MX-5/Eunos Roadster  o,o,x,o,o  600
93 Björn  Niklasson  Sätila  Mazda mx5  x,x,x,x,x  600
94 Fredrik  Henriksson  Bollebygd  Mazda MX-5  x,o,o,o,o 
95 Anders  Roos  vaxholm  Mazda MX5  x,x,x,x,x  600
97 Olle  Olsson  Limhamn  Mazda Mx-5  x,x,x,x,x  600
99 Andreas  Halbig  Västra Frölunda  Mazda Miata  x,o,x,o,o  600
RS
1 Thomas  Stamreus  Trosa  PRC S98  o,x,x,o,x  600
4 Peter  Eriksson  Flyinge  PRC/opel  x,x,x,x,x  600
5 Peter  Olsson  Heby  Radical  o,o,o,x,x  600
7 Jan  Nordgren  Höllviken  Phantom S255  x,x,x,x,x  600
9 Anders  Andréasson  Vittsjö  Phantom S240  x,o,x,o,x   
9 Anders  Paulsson  Ljungbyhed  ROYALE RP 37 TS  o,o,x,x,x 
17 Bo  Johansson  Jönköping  PRC  x,x,x,x,x  600
23 Andreas  Ernestus  Tiller  Juno SSE-CN  x,o,x,o,x 
45 Robert  Malmström  svalöv  Radical  x,x,x,x,x