Prenumerera på Nyheter, Racerapporter
GT5 Ginetta Challenge

KALENDER: 2017

Tävling/bana/möteDatum
Årsmöte Jönköping21-22 jan
Mantorp 6- 7 maj
Kinnekulle27-28 maj
Knutstorp 7- 9 jul
Karlskoga11-13 aug
Falkenberg16-17 sep

SPONSORER

BILDGALLERI

Samarbetspartners

Svensk Racing

Serieanmälda 2013

Anmälda 2013 från resultattabellen, systemuppdateringsmiss

StartNrNamnKlubbBil
Roadsport A
1 Toni Berggren KMF Corvette C5Z06 -03
40 Anders Edlund Hyllinge MS Westfield
25 Peter Öfverman MSCC Westfield SEiW
12 Torbjörn/ Fredrik Isaksson Norra-hammars MK Chevrolette corvette Z06
16 Lars Macklin SSK Hult Healey Special
2 Nibben Peterzéns Lidköpings MK Corvette c5 z06
7 Tommy Falck SVKG Lotus Seven
33 Torulf Magnusson Linköpings MK BMW M3 H.Y.E.
24 Hans Egonsson MSCC Caterham 7
11 Jonas Jansson KMF Camaro -02
15 Magnus Mårtensson MSCC Mk Indy / Morty 7
8 Göran Strandlund Club Corvette Sweden Racing Corvette C5Z06 -03
3 Kent Hellqvist SVKG Lotus Super Seven 1969
13 Magnus Karlsson ARC Chevrolet Corvette
27 Joakim Birgersson RHK Caterham 7
6 Magnus Bengtsson FMK Corvette C5 Z06
14 Bengt Metz MSCC Caterham SuperLight
4 Mikael Petterson Audi ClubSport Audi TT 2010
9 Magnus Skarp ARC Corvette C5 Z06
20 Malin Magnusson CCS Corvette C5
26 Henrik Månsson MSCC Westfield Seiw
Roadsport B
42 Joachim Osbeck SVKG Lotus Elise 111S
46 Pär & Roger Fredriksson Skaraborgs SVK Porsche 944 S2
59 Max Lindblom Karlskoga MF Triumph TR2
68 Martin Gistell BMW Sport Club BMW Z3 Coupe
55 Niklas Falk SVKG Mazda MX-5
44 Thomas Larsson MSCC Porsche 944 Turbo
45 Benedek Hovanyi Stockholms BK Honda CRX
50 Ola Flodin MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5
Roadsport C
99 Andreas Halbig SVKG Mazda MX-5
62 Kent Heijel Kils MK Bil Mazda MX-5
69 Marcus Fabricius Gotlandring Mazda MX-5
89 Erik Blixt MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5
84 Magnus Ohlsson SVKG Mazda MX-5
80 Björn Niklasson MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5
71 Rikard Niva Luleå MS Mazda RX7
82 Anders Träff MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5
72 Per Oleskog SVKG Mazda MX-5
83 Bertil Thorsson MSCC Mazda MX-5
76 Andreas Eckemark MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5
74 Hans Nordström MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5
75 Olle Olsson MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5
70 Christian Lund MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5
66 Lars Fredriksson Skepptuna MK Mazda MX-5
86 Björn Mullaart MSCC Mazda MX-5
81 Leif Ampler SVKG Mazda MX5
73 Niklas Kristiansson FMK Mazda MX-5
98 Johan Hedström MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5
65 Ulf Wärnberg Uddevalla Kartingklubb Mazda MX-5
92 Daniel Östlund Club Alfa Romeo Mazda MX-5
50 Ola Flodin MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5
96 Alexander Söderblom MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5
87 Lars Carlsson MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5
85 Magnus Carlsson SSK MG TF
79 Daniel Jonsson MHF-U Skarmnäck Mazda MX-5
88 Håkan Jönsson MSCC Mazda MX-5
Modsport I
25 Peter Eriksson HMS Porsche 965
7 Björn Davidsson SHRA Mantorp Pontiac Trans Am GT-1
4 Bengt Johansson Kalmar SVK COBRA
33 Kenneth Nilsson SMK Eda Scatto T7
3 Jaan Tolli Hyllinge MS Porsche Boxster
19 Ingvar Sand SVKG chevrolet corvette
2 John-Erik Öberg SSK BMW M1 Sauber
11 Villy Zielinski SVKG Lotus Europa
30 Stefan Pfister SSK Lotus Europa
14 Peter Gustafson SSK MGB V8
6 Kenneth Winkler   Ford GTD40
9 SpeedLab Racing   Chevrolet Corvette S6R
10 Svante Andersson   Porsche 997 Cup
12 Per Lindqvist   Pontiac Trans Am GT-1
21 Reidar Thoresen NMK Larvik Ford GTD 40
Modsport II
66 Kent Johansson KMF BMW Z4 GTR
40 Anders Edlund Hyllinge MS Westfield
16 Lars Macklin SSK Hult Healey Special
55 Torkel Kristensson MX-5 Racing Club Westfield Aerorace
44 Leif Andersson Kullings MS Toyota Celica GT2
48 Mattias Andersson PCS RC Porsche 968
47 Bo Johansson Lotus Car Club Sweden Lotus Europa
21 Sten Jarl HMS BMW M3 GTR Widebody
99 Johan Armskogh ÖrebroRC BMW M3
834 Bjørn Olaf Wiik KAN-Haugaland Honda NSX
504 Arne Parnheden MSCC Porsche/996
45 Krister Andero SSK Porsche Boxster
49 Douglas Wichers SSK Lotus Europa
23 Glenn Andersson   Jaguar E-type
56 Markus Norström Botkyrka MK Porsche GT3 Cup
75 Peter Simons   Ginetta G20
Modsport III
73 Robert Gustafsson ÖSK Ginetta G27R
72 Per Oleskog SVKG Mazda MX5 Miata 1998
81 Karl-Arne Källström    
62 Kent Heijel Kils MK Bil Mazda MX-5
95 Niklas Falk SVKG Mazda MX-5
Clubman
53 Svein Langholm Mcar NO Bodin Mk12
71 Stefan Mumm Svedala MK Mallock Mk35
61 Marie Carlsson Hyllinge MS Mallock Mk29
72 Bjarne Mumm SSK Mallock Mk35
51 Magnus Andersson SVKG Mallock Mk31
54 Jonas Svensson SVKG Bodola Mk.5 Evolution
77 Hasse Tullsten   Vision V95
58 Jens Storm-Nielsen HMS DK Mallock MK 31
60 Mikael Aagaard MSCC Mallock mk27
73 Henrik Vognstrup HMS DK Mallock 20b
59 Jan Strand MSCC Mallock Mk20b
57 Peter Strand MSCC Mallock U2 Mk30PR/EBX
RS
99 Daniel Röjsel SMK-Dala Radical Prosport 1300
97 Emelie Liljeström SMK Västerås Radical Prosport -07
2 Jonny Thomsen SVKG Radical Prosport
46 Jesper Prytz Hyllinge MS Radical Clubsport
13 Peter Johansson SMK-Trollhättan PRC-Honda
12 Tobias & Olof Wijk FMK Radical Prosport
25 Hans Johansson SSK Radical Prosport 1300
24 Anders Dahg SSK Radical Prosport
7 Jan Nordgren MSCC Phantom S255
11 Hans/ Marcus Söderholm   Radical prosport
1 Thomas Stamreus KMF PRC S98