Prenumerera på Nyheter, Racerapporter
GT5 Ginetta Challenge

KALENDER: 2017

Tävling/bana/möteDatum
Årsmöte Jönköping21-22 jan
Mantorp 6- 7 maj
Kinnekulle27-28 maj
Knutstorp 7- 9 jul
Karlskoga11-13 aug
Falkenberg16-17 sep

SPONSORER

BILDGALLERI

Samarbetspartners

Svensk Racing

Serieanmälda 2015

NrFörnamnEfternamnOrtKlubbBilTävlingar
Clubman 10st 8,7,10,9,9
55 Ronnie Hofberg Heby MX-5 Racing Club Bodin x,x,x,x,x
60 Mikael Aagaard København N Mscc Mallock mk27 x,x,x,x,x
62 Pete
Kris H
Roberts
Roberts
Aukra
Aukra
NSK
NSK
Mallock Mk24 x,o,x,x,x
63 Lars
Mattias
Rosenblad
Andersson
Eskilstuna
eskilstuna
karlskoga
PCS RS
Phantom 1983-89 x,x,x,x,x
63 Mikael Sode Danmark DARC U2 mk31 o,o,x,x,x
71 Stefan Mumm Svedala MSCC Mallock Mk 35 SG x,x,x,x,x
72 Bjarne Mumm Stockholm SSK Mallock Mk 35 SG x,x,x,x,x
73 Henrik Vognstrup Nykøbing Sj Mscc Mallock x,x,x,x,x
77 Hans Tullsten Österskär PCS Racing Club Vision x,x,x,x,x
720 Kristian Bladh Vellinge HMS Mallock o,o,x,o,o
Modsport 1 17st 15,15,15,15,14
1 Jonas Jansson Karlskoga KMF Corvette C6 Z06 x,x,o,x,x
2 Fredrik Henriksson Bollebygd MX-5 Racingclub Fisher Fury x,x,x,x,x
3 Jaan Tolli Gantofta Hyllinge ms Porsche Boxster x,x,x,x,x
4 Bengt Johansson Vassmolösa ksvk AC COBRA x,x,x,x,x
7 Björn Davidsson Tullinge Shra mantorp Pontiac trans am o,o,x,o,o
8 Joakim Granfors Eskilstuna Gröndals MK Westfield 07 o,o,o,x,o
11 Villy Zielinski Gånghester Svkg göteborg Lotus europa x,x,x,x,x
14 Peter Gustafson Farsta SSK MGB V8 x,x,x,x,x
20 John-Erik Öberg Ösmo SSK BMW M1 x,x,x,o,o
22 Sten
Martin
Jarl
Jarl
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
Hyllinge MS
Hyllinge MS
BMW M3GTRV8 x,x,x,x,x
24 Andreas Boström Tyringe Hyllinge MS BMW M3 GTR ALMS x,x,x,x,x
28 Carl-Henrik Strömnes Gävle Karlskoga MF Dodge Viper Competition Coupe x,x,x,x,x
30 Alexander Pfister ALINGSÅS SSK Lotus Europa VQ35DE x,x,x,x,x
33 Kenneth Nilsson åmotfors SMK Eda Scatto T7 x,x,x,x,x
46 Thorulph l.f Mhagnusson Märsta Linköpings ms BMW kebab amazon M3 x,x,x,x,x
48 Mattias Andersson Eskilstuna Gröndal MSK Porsche 968 x,x,x,x,x
57 Marcus Stålheim Nyköping SMK Nyköping BMW M3 V8 x,x,x,x,x
Modsport 2 17st 14,13,14,14,17
22 Fredrik Blomstedt Linköping PCSR Porsche GT3 Cup o,o,o,x,x
23 glenn andersson gantofta ssk Jaguar E. o,o,x,o,x
25 Peter Eriksson Flyinge Hyllinge MS Porsche x,x,x,o,x
32 Håvard Kollen Kløfta KNA Oslo & Omegn Ginetta G50 GT4 x,x,x,x,x
34 Fredrik Ström Karlskoga KMF Bmw M3 E36 x,x,x,x,x
43 Johan Svensson Hjo HJO MK BMW M3 E30 o,o,o,x,x
44 Leif Andersson Vårgårda Kullings MS Toyota Celica GT2 x,x,x,x,x
45 Krister Andero Falköping ssk Porsche Boxster x,x,x,x,x
47 Bo Johansson Jönköping SSJ Lotus Europa x,x,x,x,x
52 Henrik Pihl Marstrand SVKG Westfield Aerorace x,x,x,x,x
55 Torkel Kristensson Norrahammar MX-5 Racing Club Westfield R1 x,x,x,x,x
58 Hampus Rydman bålsta KAK Ginetta G50 GT4 x,x,x,x,x
66 Kent Johansson Karlskoga KMF AC Cobra x,x,o,x,x
67 Martin
Sten
Jarl
Jarl
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
Hyllinge MS
Hyllinge MS
BMW M3 GTR x,o,x,o,x
95 Per Gustavsson Laxå Karlskoga MF BMW M3E36 x,x,x,x,x
161 Gert Severinsson Eldsberga Falkenbergs motorklu BMW M3 Coupe x,x,x,x,x
199 Johan Armskogh Örebro Örebro Racing Club BMW M3 x,x,x,x,x
Modsport 3 15st 11,9,14,11,14
12 Nicklas Johansson Hässleholm Hässleholms MK Super Seven Locost o,o,x,o,x
46 Roger
Pär
Fredriksson
Fredriksson
Stenstorp
Skövde
Skaraborgs Sportvagn
Skaraborgs Sportvagn
Porsche 944 S2 x,x,x,x,x
62 Kent
Christer
Heijel
Gellerstedt
Kil
Säffle
Kils MK Bil
Säffle MC
Mazda MX-5 o,x,x,x,x
71 Olof
Pär
Wijk
Hyden
Halmstad
Anderstorp
Falkenbergs MK
Anderstorp RC
Honda CRX del sol x,o,x,x,x
73 Robert Gustafsson Linköping ÖSK Ginetta G27 x,x,x,x,x
74 Thomas Larsson Kävlinge MSCC Porsche 944 Turbo x,o,x,x,x
77 Johan Hedström Linköping MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5 x,x,x,x,x
81 Ulf Andersson Ugglarp FMK Mazda MX5 NB x,x,x,x,x
82 Christer
Lars
Davidsson
Engvall
Falkenberg
Falkenberg
Falkenbergs MK
Falkenbergs MK
Porsche 944 S2 x,o,x,x,x
83 Bertil Thorsson Gärsnäs MSCC Mazda MX-5 x,x,x,o,x
90 Kjell Wallin Västerhaninge SSK MG Midget x,x,x,x,x
98 Dennis Kullman Halmstad MSCC Mazda MX-5 o,o,x,o,x
99 Niklas Mårtensson Tomelilla MSCC Porsche 944 x,x,x,x,x
182 Anders Träff Enköping MX-5 Racingclub Mazda MX-5 o,o,o,x,o
314 Fredrik Hedberg Klågerup Mscc Porsche 944 x,x,x,o,x
Roadsport A 16st 12,12,15,14,13
3 Kent Hellqvist Lindome SVKG Lotus Super Seven x,x,x,x,x
5 Jonny Gren Karlstad KMF GRJ 07 o,o,x,x,x
6 Magnus Bengtsson Karlstad Falkenbergs MK Corvette C5Z06 x,x,x,x,x
7 Tommy Falck Partille Svkg Lotus Super 7 x,x,x,x,x
8 Göran Strandlund Färentuna Club Corvette Sweden Corvette C5Z06 x,x,x,x,x
11 Ronny
Simon
Olsson
Olsson
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
Hyllinge MS
Hyllinge MS
BMW M3 x,x,x,x,x
12 Fredrik
Torbjörn
Isaksson
Isaksson
Norrahammar
Norrahammar
Norrahammars MK
Norrahammars MK
Corvette C5Z06 x,x,x,x,x
14 Bengt Metz Oxie MSCC Caterham 7 superlight x,x,x,x,x
15 Magnus Mårtenson Vellinge MSCC MK Indy / Morty 7 x,x,x,x,x
16 Lars Macklin Vallentuna SSK Hult Healey Special x,x,x,x,x
19 Jonas Larsén Mjölby LMS Ariel Atom x,o,o,x,o
22 Rolf Andersson Vejbystrand MSCC Morgan+8 o,o,x,o,o
24 Hans Egonsson Bjärred MSCC Caterham 7 o,x,x,x,x
26 Henric Månsson Malmö MSCC Westfield SEIW x,x,x,x,x
36 Ulf Sanden Höganäs Hyllinge Ms Bmw M3 Cupe o,o,x,o,o
40 Anders Edlund Hollviken MSCC Westfield SEiW x,x,x,x,x
Roadsport B 10st 4,6,9,7,8
0 Hans Aulin Malmö MSCC Lotus Elise S1 o,o,x,o,o
42 Joachim Osbeck Västra Frölunda SVKG Lotus Elise S2 111 o,x,o,x,x
49 Anders
Malin
Eriksson
Eriksson
Skövde
Skövde
Skaraborgs SVK
Skaraborgs SVK
Caterham 7 o,x,x,x,x
51 Sven-Åke Jarl Åhus MSCC MGB GT x,o,x,o,x
55 Niklas Falk Kungsbacka SVKG Mazda MX-5 o,o,x,x,x
56 Anton Svensson Helsingborg Kalmar SVK Klorofyll x,x,x,x,x
59 Max Lindblom Edsvalla KMF Triumph TR2 x,x,x,x,x
67 Rolf Dawidzon Vejbystrand MSCC MG GTS o,o,x,o,x
87 Gunnar Östlund Karlskoga BMW SC BMW M3E30 o,x,x,x,o
99 Molle Robertsson Uddevalla MK Throphy Mazda Wankel RX7 x,x,x,x,x
Roadsport C 37st 14,27,37,19,31
49 Jonas Christensen Kungsbacka SVKG Mazda MX-5 o,o,x,o,x
50 Ola Flodin Stranbaden MX5 Racing Club MX-5 x,x,x,o,x
55 Jan-Eric Lindgren Kullavik Mölndals MK Mazda MX-5 o,x,x,o,x
57 Magnus Ohlsson Hallabro svkg Mazda MX-5 x,x,x,x,x
62 Kent
Christer
Heijel
Gellerstedt
Kil
Säffle
Kils mk bil
Säffle MC
Mazda MX-5 x,x,x,x,x
63 Thomas Sörquist Göteborg Svkg Mazda MX-5 x,x,x,x,x
64 Thomas Thorén Göteborg SVKG Mazda Miata NA 1,8 x,x,x,x,x
65 Ulf Wärnberg Nossebro SVKG Mazda Miata x,x,x,x,x
66 Lars Fredriksson Sigtuna MX-5 Racingclub Mazda Miata o,x,x,o,x
67 Hans Drangel Stockholm MSCC Mazda MX5 o,o,x,o,x
68 Alexander Mullaart Malmö MSCC Mazda MX-5 o,o,x,o,x
70 Christian Lund Örebro Örebro Racing Klubb Mazda MX-5 Miata o,x,x,o,x
71 Rikard Niva GAMMELSTAD MX5 RACING CLUB Mazda RX7 1gen. x,x,x,x,o
73 Niklas Kristiansson Vessigebro Falkenbergs MK Mazda Miata x,x,x,x,x
74 Hans Nordström Jonsered MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX5 NB x,x,x,x,x
75 Olle Olsson Limhamn MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5 o,x,x,o,x
76 Andreas Eckemark Västerås MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5 NBFL o,x,x,o,x
77 Johan Hedström Linköping MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5 x,x,x,x,x
78 Thomas Pihl Nödinge SVKG Mazda Miata -99 o,o,x,o,o
79 Mattias Pålsson Vessigebro FMK Mazda MX-5 o,x,x,x,x
80 Björn Niklasson Sätila Kungsbacka MA Mazda MX5 o,o,x,x,x
81 Ulf Andersson Ugglarp FMK Mazda MX5 NB x,x,x,x,x
82 Anders Träff Enköping MX-5 Racingclub Mazda MX-5 x,x,x,x,x
83 Bertil Thorsson Gärsnäs MSCC Mazda MX-5 x,x,x,o,x
84 Nils-Erik Persson Hässleholm Hässleholm MK Mazda MX5 o,x,x,x,x
86 Björn Mullaart Limhamn MSCC Mazda MX-5 o,o,x,x,x
87 Philip Carlson Frillesås SVKG Mazda MX-5 o,x,x,o,o
89 Erik Blixt Kumla MX5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5 x,x,x,x,x
90 Christoffer Waern Frillesås SVKG Maxda MX-5 o,x,x,o,x
91 Conny Lundell Falkenberg FMK Mazda Eunos roadster o,o,x,o,x
92 Daniel Östlund Hägersten MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5 Miata o,x,x,x,o
94 Dan Pettersson Halmstad ÖRC Mx5 o,x,x,x,x
95 Peter Alzèn Gnosjö Anderstorp RC Porsche 944 o,x,x,o,x
97 Jimmy Visshed Göteborg MX5 Racing Club Mazda MX5 o,x,x,o,x
98 Dennis Kullman Halmstad MSCC Mazda MX-5 o,o,x,x,x
99 Andreas Halbig Västra Frölunda Team Westom Miata -98 o,o,x,o,o
177 Andreas Jähnke Ramlösa MSCC Lotus o,o,x,o,o
RS 10st 7,7,8,8,9
1 Thomas Stamreus Trosa KMF PRC 1998 x,x,x,x,x
3 Jonny Thomsen Frändefors SVKG Radical Prosport x,x,x,x,x
4 Mats Hildingsson Hamneda Hyllinge PRC o,o,x,x,x
7 Jan Nordgren Höllviken MSCC Phantom/Honda o,o,o,o,o
12 Tobias Wijk Halmstad Falkenberg MK Radical Prosport o,x,x,o,x
13 Peter Johansson Västra Tunhem SMK-Trollhättan PRC/Honda x,x,o,x,x
15 Johan Kylberg Lekeryd Linköpings motor Radical SR3RS x,x,x,x,x
24 Anders Dahg Tyresö ssk Radical Prosport x,x,x,x,x
46 Theodor Löfquist Höganäs Helsingborgs KK Radical Clubsport x,o,x,x,x
68 Johan
Peter
Thanasinaris
Ovner
Hisings Kärra
Olofstorp
KMF
FMK
Radical Prosport 1300 x,x,x,x,x
132 st85,96,122,97,115