Prenumerera på Nyheter, Racerapporter
GT5 Ginetta Challenge

KALENDER: 2017

Tävling/bana/möteDatum
Årsmöte Jönköping21-22 jan
Mantorp 6- 7 maj
Kinnekulle27-28 maj
Knutstorp 7- 9 jul
Karlskoga11-13 aug
Falkenberg16-17 sep

SPONSORER

BILDGALLERI

Samarbetspartners

Svensk Racing

Serieanmälda 2016

NrFörnamnEfternamnOrtKlubbBilTävlingar
Clubman 11st 6,7,8,9,11
51 Magnus Andersson Jonsered svkg Mallock mk 31 x,x,x,x,x
53 svein langholm oslo AmCar bodin mk12 x,x,x,o,x
55 Olof
Johan
Borg
Borg
Hovmantorp
Hovmantorp
MSCC
VSVK
Bodin KB9 o,o,o,o,x
60 Mikael Aagaard København N Mgcc Mallock mk27 o,o,x,x,x
63 Lars Rosenblad Eskilstuna karlskoga motorf... phantom x,x,x,x,x
65 Peter Öfverman Höllviken MSCC Mallock MK 31 o,o,o,x,x
71 Stefan Mumm Svedala MSCC Mallock Mk 35 SG x,x,x,x,x
72 Bjarne Mumm Stockholm SSK Mallock Mk 35SG x,x,x,x,x
77 Hasse Tullsten Österskär Porsche Racing Club Vision V93 x,x,o,x,x
88 Mikael Sode Søborg Darc Mallock o,o,x,x,x
99 Monika Arvidsson Floda KAK Mallock Mk29 o,x,x,x,x
Modsport 1 11st 7,6,6,8,7
0 Sven-Åke Larsson Falkenberg Falkenbergs MK Porsche 997 Cup o,o,o,o,x
1 Jonas Jansson Karlskoga KMF Corvette C6 Z06 x,x,o,x,x
4 Bengt Johansson Vassmolösa KSVK AC COBRA x,x,x,x,x
7 Björn Davidsson Tullinge SHRA mantorp Pontiac Trans Am o,o,x,o,o
13 Oskar Krüger Farsta LMS Ariel Atom 3.5 x,o,o,o,o
24 Andreas Boström Tyringe Hyllinge MS BMW M3 GTR x,x,x,x,x
25 Peter Eriksson Flyinge Hyllinge MS Porsche 997 Cup x,x,x,x,x
30 Alexander Pfister Alingsås SSK Lotus Europa VQDE x,x,x,x,x
48 Mattias Andersson Eskilstuna Gröndal MSK Porsche 968 x,x,x,x,x
52 Daniel Palma Åhus MK Skandia Lotus Exige V6 o,o,o,x,o
59 Anders
Björn
Davidsson
Sörenson
Höllviken
Stockholm
Karlskoga
KAK
Lotus Exige V6 Cup R o,o,o,x,o
Modsport 2 11st 5,7,8,8,7
20 Joakim Unnebäck Eskilstuna ÖSK Valhalla Exige o,x,x,x,x
34 Fredrik Ström Karlskoga KMF Bmw M3 x,x,o,x,o
44 Leif Andersson Vårgårda Kullings MS Toyota Celica GT2 o,o,x,o,o
45 Krister Andero Falköping SSK Porsche Boxster x,x,o,x,x
47 Bo Johansson Jönköping SSJ Chevron Gr8 GT4 2011 o,x,x,x,x
52 Henrik Pihl Marstrand SVKG Westfield 7 o,o,x,x,x
55 Torkel Kristensson Norrahammar MX-5 Racing Club Westfield Aerorace R1 x,x,x,x,x
58 hampus rydman BÅLSTA KAK Ginetta G50 GT4 x,x,o,x,x
60 Ronny Olsson Helsingborg Hyllinge ms Bmw z4 gtr o,o,x,o,o
89 Simon Olsson Helsingborg Hyllinge ms Bmw z3 o,o,x,o,o
161 Gert Severinsson Eldsberga Falkenbergs MK BMW M3 E36 x,x,x,x,x
Modsport 3 14st 10,11,13,10,12
12 Nicklas Johansson Tormestorp HLMK Locost Seven x,x,x,x,x
46 Roger
Pär
Fredriksson
Fredriksson
Stenstorp
Borås
Skaraborgs SV klubb
Skaraborgs SV klubb
Porsche 944s2 x,x,x,x,x
62 Kent Heijel Kil MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5 x,x,x,x,x
69 marcus fabricius stockholm gotlandring MSC mx-5 x,x,x,x,x
71 Olof
Per
Wijk
Hyden
Halmstad
Anderstorp
Falkenbergs MK
ARC
Honda civic CRX del sol o,o,x,o,x
73 Robert Gustafsson Linköping ÖSK Ginetta G27 o,o,o,o,o
74 Thomas Larsson Kävlinge MSCC Porsche 944 Turbo o,o,x,o,o
77 Johan Hedström Linköping MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5 x,x,x,x,x
81 Ulf Andersson Ugglarp FMK Mazda MX5 x,x,x,x,x
82 Christer
Lars
Davidsson
Engvall
Falkenberg
Falkenberg
Falkenbergsmotorklub
Falkenbergsmotorklub
Porsche 944 S2 x,x,x,x,x
83 Bertil Thorsson Gärsnäs mscc Mazda mx-5 NB x,x,x,o,x
94 Malin & Anders Eriksson Skövde Skövde Motorklubb Caterham 7 / Sylva J15 o,x,x,x,x
96 Andreas Ekvall Hallstahammar Gröndal MSK Ginetta G20 x,x,x,x,x
99 Niklas Mårtensson Tomelilla MSCC Porsche 944 x,x,x,x,x
Roadsport A 13st 6,9,12,10,11
1 Toni Berggren Karlskoga KMF Corvette C5Z06 x,x,x,x,x
3 Kent Hellqvist Lindome SVKG Lotus Super Seven 1969 o,o,x,o,x
6 Magnus Bengtsson Karlstad FMK Corvette C5 Z06 x,x,x,x,x
7 Tommy Falck Partille Svkg Caterham Super Seven o,o,x,x,x
12 Torbjörn
Fredrik
Isaksson
Isaksson
Norrahammar
Norrahammar
Norrahammar MK
Norrahammar MK
Corvette C5 Z06 x,x,x,x,x
15 Magnus Martenson Vellinge MSCC MK Indy / Morty 7 o,x,x,x,x
16 Lars Macklin Vallentuna SSK Hult Healey Special x,x,x,x,x
24 Hans Egonsson Bjärred MSCC Caterham 7 o,x,x,o,x
26 Henric Månsson Malmö MSCC Westfield SEIW x,x,x,x,x
36 Ulf Sanden Höganäs Hyllinge ms Bmw M3 o,o,x,o,o
40 Anders Edlund Höllviken MSCC Westfield SEiW x,x,x,x,x
51 Jonas Gräf Enköping Gröndal MSK Porsche 924S o,x,o,x,o
56 Anton Svensson Kalmar Kalmar SVK Esther o,o,x,x,x
Roadsport B 7st 6,6,5,5,7
55 Niklas Falk Kungsbacka SVKG Mazda MX-5 x,x,x,x,x
59 Max Lindblom Karlstad KMF Triumph TR2 x,x,x,x,x
62 Kent Heijel Kil MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5 x,x,x,x,x
67 Rolf Dawidzon Vejbystrand MSCC MG GTS o,o,o,o,x
81 Ulf Andersson Ugglarp FMK Mazda MX5 x,x,x,x,x
87 Gunnar Östlund Karlskoga BMWSC BMW M3 x,x,o,x,x
95 Peter Alzèn Gnosjö Anderstorp RC Porsche 944 x,x,x,o,x
Roadsport C 31st 12,24,25,25,27
51 Sven-Åke Jarl Åhus Mscc MGB GT x,x,x,o,x
52 Inge Johnson Nossebro SSK Mazda MX-5 x,x,o,x,x
53 Morgan Lärnesand Nässjö Nässjö Motor Klubb MB SLK 230K o,o,x,x,x
54 Linus Rydberg Göteborg mx-5 Racing Club Mazda/MX-5 o,x,x,x,x
56 Frank Steen Horndal SSK Mazda MX-5 o,o,o,x,o
63 Thomas Sörquist Göteborg SVKG Mazda Miata o,x,x,x,x
64 Thomas Thorén Göteborg SVKG Mazda MX5 x,x,x,x,x
65 Ulf Wärnberg Nossebro SVKG Mazda Miata o,x,x,o,x
67 Hans Drangel Stockholm MSCC Mazda MX5 NB o,x,x,x,o
69 marcus fabricius stockholm gotlandring MSC mx-5 x,x,x,x,x
71 Rikard Niva Luleå MX5racingclub Mazda rx7 Fb x,x,x,x,o
73 Niklas Kristiansson Vessigebro FMK Mazda MX5 x,x,x,x,x
74 Jonas Christensen Kungsbacka SVKG Mazda MX5 o,x,x,x,x
75 Petter
Henrik
Sångberg
Karlsson
Borås
Borås
MX5 Racing Club
MX5 Racing Club
Mx5 x,x,x,x,x
76 Andreas Eckemark Västerås MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5 NBFL o,x,x,x,x
77 Johan Hedström Linköping MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5 x,x,x,x,x
78 Thomas Pihl Nödinge SVKG Mazda MX-5 Miata o,o,x,o,x
79 Mattias Pålsson Vessigebro Fmk Miata o,o,o,o,x
80 Björn Niklasson Sätila Kungsbacka MA Mazda mx5 o,x,x,x,x
82 Anders Träff Enköping MX5Racingclub Macda Mx5 x,x,x,x,x
83 Bertil Thorsson Gärsnäs MSCC Mazda mx-5 NB x,x,x,o,x
84 Nils-Erik Persson Hässleholm Hässleholms MK Mazda MX-5 o,x,x,x,x
87 Philip Carlson Frillesås SVKG Mazda MX-5 o,o,o,x,x
89 Erik Blixt Kumla MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5 x,x,x,x,x
90 Christoffer Waern Frillesås SVKG Mazda Mx-5 o,x,x,x,x
91 Conny Lundell Falkenberg FMK Mazda MX-5 o,o,x,x,x
92 Daniel Östlund Hägersten MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5 o,o,o,o,o
94 Dan Pettersson Berg Halmstad ÖRC Mazda MX5 x,x,x,x,x
95 Niclas Larsson Arboga Mx-5 Racing club DZS 187 o,x,x,x,x
95 Niclas Larsson Arboga MX-5 Racing club Mazda MX-5 o,x,o,x,x
96 Oskar Jakobsson Blentarp MSCC Mazda MX-5 o,x,x,x,x
RS 10st 7,7,8,2,4
1 Thomas Stamreus Trosa KMF PRC/S98 x,o,x,o,x
3 Jonny Thomsen Frändefors SVKG Radical x,x,x,x,x
4 Mats Hildingsson Hamneda Sweden Hyllinge PRC o,o,x,o,o
5 Peter Gustafson Farsta SSK Radical SR3 RS x,x,x,o,x
7 Jan Nordgren Höllviken MSCC Phantom/Honda o,o,x,o,o
8 Tor Magnus
Tormod
Fagermo
Dramstad
Halden
Halden
KNA Halden
KNA Halden
Radical SR3RS x,x,x,o,o
15 Johan
Jesper
Kylberg
Prytz
Lekeryd
Jonstorp
Linköping MS
Hyllinge MS
Radical SR3RS x,x,x,o,o
24 Anders Dahg Tyresö SSK Radical Prosport x,x,x,x,x
25 seppo
teemu
mäntylä
keränen
espoo
espoo
hrf
hrf
radical sr3 x,x,o,o,o
25 Teemu
Seppo
Keränen
Mäntylä
Espoo
Espoo
HRF
HRF
Radical SR3 o,x,o,o,o
108 st59,77,85,77,86