Prenumerera på Nyheter, Racerapporter
GT5 Ginetta Challenge

KALENDER: 2017

Tävling/bana/möteDatum
Årsmöte Jönköping21-22 jan
Mantorp 6- 7 maj
Kinnekulle27-28 maj
Knutstorp 7- 9 jul
Karlskoga11-13 aug
Falkenberg16-17 sep

SPONSORER

BILDGALLERI

Samarbetspartners

Svensk Racing

Medlemmar 2017

NrFörnamnEfternamnOrtKlubbBilTävlingar
Clubman 12st 12,12,11,12,12
50 Mats Lundkvist Strängnäs SSK Bodola mk 7 x,x,x,x,x
51 Magnus Andersson Jonsered Svkg Mallock mk31 x,x,x,x,x
52 hans johansson kopparberg ssk bodin kb9a x,x,x,x,x
55 Johan Borg Hovmantorp VSVK Bodin x,x,x,x,x
55 Olof Borg Hovmantorp MSCC Bodin K9b x,x,x,x,x
60 Mikael Aagaard København N DARC Mallock mk27 x,x,x,x,x
63 Lars Rosenblad Eskilstuna Karlskoga Phantom x,x,x,x,x
65 Peter Öfverman HÖLLVIKEN MSCC Mallock MK 31 x,x,x,x,x
71 Stefan Mumm Svedala MSCC Mallock Mk 35 SG x,x,x,x,x
72 Bjarne Mumm Stockholm SSK Mallock Mk 35 SG x,x,x,x,x
77 Hans Tullsten Österskär PCS Racing Vision x,x,o,x,x
99 Monika Arvidsson Floda MSCC Mallock Mk29 x,x,x,x,x
Modsport 1 10st 5,6,3,4,4
1 Jonas Jansson Karlskoga KMF Corvette C6 Z06 x,x,x,x,x
4 Bengt Johansson Vassmolösa kalmarsportvagnsklub COBRA x,x,o,o,o
6 kenneth Winkler Vikingstad Linköpings MS Ford GT40 o,x,o,x,x
7 Björn Davidsson Tullinge Shra mantorp Pontiac Trans Am GT1 o,o,o,o,o
23 glenn andersson gantofta ssk jaguar e o,x,x,o,x
24 Andreas Boström Tyringe Hyllinge MS BMW M3 GTR x,x,x,x,x
31 Tuomas Kivistö Peipohja HuiUa Chevrolet Camaro x,o,o,x,o
46 Torulf Magnusson Märsta SSK BMW M3 ( kebab amazonen ) o,o,o,o,o
95 Per Gustavsson LAXÅ Karlskoga MF BMW M3 GTR o,o,o,o,o
550 JOHN-ERIK ÖBERG ÖSMO ssk BMW M1 x,x,o,o,o
Modsport 2 7st 6,5,5,6,5
34 Fredrik Ström Karlskoga KMF Bmw M3 x,x,x,x,x
44 Leif Andersson Vårgårda Kullings MS Toyota Celica GT2 x,x,x,x,x
45 Krister Andero Falköping SSK Porsche Boxster 1997 x,o,o,o,o
47 Bo Johansson Jönköping SSJ Chevron GR8 GT4 x,x,x,x,x
52 Henrik Pihl Marstrand SVKG Westfield 7 x,x,x,x,x
55 Robert Persson Kristinehamn Karlskoga MF Westfield Aerorace o,o,o,x,o
161 Gert Severinsson Eldsberga Falkenbergs MK BMW M3 -36 x,x,x,x,x
Modsport 3 14st 11,14,13,13,14
12 Nicklas Johansson Tormestorp HLMK Locost super seven x,x,x,x,x
46 Pär Fredriksson Borås Skaraborgs SVK Porsche Boxster x,x,x,x,x
46 Roger Fredriksson Stenstorp Skaraborgs SVK Porsche Boxster x,x,x,x,x
55 Niklas Falk Kungsbacka SVKG Mazda MX-5 o,x,x,x,x
62 Kent Heijel Kil MX5 Racing Club MAZDA MX5 x,x,x,x,x
74 Thomas Larsson Kävlinge Mscc Porsche 944 Turbo x,x,o,o,x
76 Arne Nyman Vargön SVKG Porsche 944s2 x,x,x,x,x
82 Christer Davidsson Falkenberg Falkenbergsmotorklub Porsche 944 S2 x,x,x,x,x
82 Lars Engvall Falkenberg FMK Porsche 944S2 x,x,x,x,x
88 Fredrik Olsson TRELLEBORG MSCC Ginetta G20 Cup x,x,x,x,x
94 Anders Eriksson Skövde Skövde MK Sylva J15 (Caterham 7) o,x,x,x,x
94 Malin Eriksson Skövde Skövde MK Sylva J15 (Caterham 7) o,x,x,x,x
96 Andreas Ekvall Hallstahammar Gröndal MSK Ginetta G20 x,x,x,x,x
99 Niklas Mårtensson Tomelilla MSCC Porsche 944 x,x,x,x,x
Roadsport A 11st 7,8,11,10,11
1 Toni Berggren Karlskoga KMF Corvette C5Z06 x,x,x,x,x
3 Kent Hellqvist Lindome svkg Lotus Seven 1969 o,o,x,o,x
6 Magnus Bengtsson Karlstad FMK Corvette C5Z06 x,x,x,x,x
7 Tommy Falck Partille Svkg Caterham C7 o,o,x,x,x
12 Torbjörn Isaksson Norrahammar NMK Corvette C5Z06 x,x,x,x,x
15 Magnus Mårtenson Höllviken MSCC MK Indy x,x,x,x,x
16 Lars Macklin Vallentuna SSK Hult Healey Special x,x,x,x,x
24 Hans Egonsson Bjärred MSCC Caterham 7 o,o,x,x,x
26 Henric Månsson Malmö MSCC Westfield SEIW o,x,x,x,x
28 Björn Nyman Vänersborg SVKG Caterham x,x,x,x,x
40 Anders Edlund Höllviken MSCC Westfield SEIW x,x,x,x,x
Roadsport B 9st 5,8,6,7,7
48 Jonas Jonsson Norrköping LMS Mk Indy/Active Sprint x,x,x,x,x
48 Lars Jonsson Valdermarsvik LMS Mk Indy/Active Sprint o,o,o,x,o
51 Jonas Gräf Enköping Karlskoga MF Porsche 924S 3.0 o,x,x,x,x
59 Max Lindblom Karlstad KMF Triumph TR2 x,x,x,x,x
67 Rolf Dawidzon VEJBYSTRAND MSCC MG GTS x,x,x,x,x
81 Ulf Andersson Ugglarp FMK Mazda MX5 x,x,x,x,x
87 Gunnar Östlund Karlskoga BMW CS BMW M3 x,x,o,x,x
95 Peter Alzèn Gnosjö Anderstorp RC Porsche 944 o,x,x,o,x
99 Molle Robertsson Uddevalla MK Trophy Mazda RX7 o,x,o,o,o
Roadsport C 29st 14,25,22,14,27
47 Janne Murvik Partille SVKG Mazda MX-5 o,x,x,o,x
48 Tommy Finell Täby Mx-5 Racing Mazda Mx-5 o,x,x,o,x
49 Ulf G Andersson Uddevalla SVKG Mazda Mx 5 o,o,o,o,x
52 Inge Johnson Nossebro SSK Mazda mx-5 x,x,x,x,x
53 Morgan Lärnesand Nässjö Nässjö MK MB SLK 230K x,x,x,x,x
56 Frank Steen Horndal SSK Mazda MX-5 NA o,x,o,o,o
58 Fosselius Per Lyckeby Karlskrona MRK Mazda Miata MX-5 NB x,x,x,x,x
58 Per Fosselius Lyckeby Karlskrona MRK Mazda Miata MX-5 NB x,x,x,x,x
59 Olle Olsson ARVIKA Karlskoga Mf Mazda Mx-5 o,x,o,x,x
65 Ulf Wärnberg Nossebro SVKG Mazda Miata x,x,x,x,x
67 Hans Drangel Stockholm MSCC Mazda MX5 NB o,x,x,o,x
71 Rikard Niva Luleå Mx5 racingckub Mazda rx7 1gen FB o,x,x,o,o
73 Niklas Kristiansson Vessigebro FMK Mazda MX5 o,o,o,o,x
75 Petter Sångberg Borås Mx5 racing Mazda Mx5 x,x,x,x,x
76 Andreas Eckemark Västerås MX-5 Racing CLub Mazda MX-5 o,x,x,o,x
77 Johan Hedström Linköping MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5 x,x,x,x,x
78 Thomas Pihl Nödinge SVKG Mazda MX-5 Miata o,x,x,o,x
79 Mattias Pålsson Vessigebro Fmk Mazda miata 1,6 na o,o,o,o,x
80 Björn Niklasson Sätila Kungsbacka MA Mazda MX5 o,x,x,o,x
82 Anders Träff Enköping MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5 x,x,o,x,x
83 Betil Thorsson Gärsnäs MSCC Mazda MX-5 x,x,x,o,x
84 Nils-Erik Persson Hässleholm Hässleholms MK MAZDA MX-5 o,x,x,o,x
87 Philip Carlson Frillesås SVKG Mazda MX-5 x,x,o,x,x
89 Erik Blixt Kumla MX-5 Racing Club Mazda MX-5 x,x,x,x,x
90 Christoffer Waern Frillesås SVKG Mazda MX-5 x,x,x,x,x
91 Conny Lundell Falkenberg FMK Mazda MX-5 o,o,x,o,x
95 Niclas Larsson Arboga MX-5 Racingclub Mazda MX-5 x,x,x,x,x
96 Oskar Jakobsspn Blentarp MSCC Mazda MX-5 x,x,x,x,x
98 Dennis Kullman Halmstad MSCC Mazda MX-5 o,x,x,o,x
RS 9st 7,7,8,8,7
3 Jonny Thomsen Frändefors SVKG Radical Prosport 1300 x,x,x,x,x
5 Peter Gustafson Farsta SSK Radical SR3 RS x,x,x,x,x
6 Peter Johansson Västra Tunhem SMK-Trollhättan PRC-Honda x,x,x,x,x
7 Jan Nordgren Höllviken MSCC Phantom S255 o,o,x,o,o
15 Jesper Prytz Jonstorp Hyllinge SR3RSX o,x,x,x,x
15 Johan Kylberg Lekeryd Linköping MS Radical SR3 RSX x,x,x,x,x
24 Anders Dahg Tyresö SSK Radical Prosport x,x,x,x,x
26 Mikael Hjalmarsson Ludvigsborg Hyllinge ms Radical sr3 rs x,o,o,x,o
46 Robert Malmström Svalöv MSCC Radical SR3 RS x,x,x,x,x
101 st67,85,79,74,87